Florida FTC Video Search

Select Search Filters In Any Combination

Filter Search by Video Type
Filter Search by Team
Filter Search by League



Links will be shown after deadline

All Video Types For All Teams In All Leagues

Monday September 25, 2017 at 09:45:56 PM

Team NumberTeam NameLeagueTeam Home CityVideo TypeLink to VideoTime Stamp
409 Aluminati Pinellas County St. Petersburg Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/KcI-lRfzURg 2016-12-03 22:00:57
450 Children of the Swamp Palm Beach Riviera Beach Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/ZtbT0fJtc9w 2016-12-03 12:43:11
499 NanoFusion Pinellas County Clearwater Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/H2pjjIDoYO4 2016-12-03 21:24:17
506 Pandara Pinellas County Palm Harbor Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JAQRBNGYpYA 2016-12-03 22:33:44
506 Pandara Pinellas County Palm Harbor Compass Award https://youtu.be/90diIWhkdIQ 2017-02-11 23:58:12
506 Pandara Pinellas County Palm Harbor Promote Award https://youtu.be/Hsh3sum8X6w 2016-12-17 23:08:37
516 Gears of Fire Pinellas County Palm Harbor Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9Gto_VxrEQc&feature=youtu.be 2016-12-01 21:41:32
619 Mecha Makos South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots miami Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/iRGFHeXFUVI 2016-12-04 19:53:16
2425 Hydra Alpha Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa (ROBOT) Tampa Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yU0zQS7VZWQ 2016-12-04 17:22:02
2845 Team Duct Tape Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa (ROBOT) Oldsmar Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=blo8-wOEU08 2016-12-03 21:32:21
3101 Boom Bots Pinellas County Palm Harbor Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yQNhDEeUn5g 2016-12-03 19:49:10
3736 Serious Business Pinellas County Seminole Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YLc7XEvaZzE 2016-12-03 23:47:18
3846 Maelstrom Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa (ROBOT) Tampa Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/KI40MEDJBU4 2016-12-02 22:38:43
3888 Greased Lightning South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Weston Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/6siRBo1CSqM 2016-12-03 21:10:01
3888 Greased Lightning South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Weston Compass Award https://youtu.be/aCuiZC1fX_c 2017-01-14 10:31:03
3888 Greased Lightning South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Weston Promote Award https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w83i4hTi5p4 2017-01-14 10:31:34
3939 Bolts of Steel Orange County Orlando Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/iez8rKJUMZo 2016-12-04 06:26:35
4163 Robo Warriors Pinellas County Seminole Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/M9VWW1R5ZBo 2016-12-03 20:57:14
4227 Metal Morphosis Spacecoast Oviedo Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/7mOc-KRxsko 2016-12-04 19:20:01
4469 Hydra Beta Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa (ROBOT) Tampa Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5fanTE8XsUc&feature=youtu.be 2016-12-04 17:23:01
4717 Mechromancers Spacecoast Oviedo Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mSxGuX_6ln0&feature=youtu.be 2016-12-03 22:06:57
4717 Mechromancers Spacecoast Oviedo Promote Award https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vxhjNSNQUzA 2017-02-10 17:11:38
4960 Stealth Tigers Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa (ROBOT) Tampa Team League Play Judging https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BxXb6_dFUV5tWVg3T3hGa2l2WHc/view?usp=sharing 2016-12-03 22:17:29
4997 Masquerade Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa (ROBOT) Tampa Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/r4lgZ32UNjk 2016-12-03 22:25:10
5070 N.U.T.S. Orange County Orlando Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/8bsacFBp6Oc 2016-12-03 23:03:01
5070 N.U.T.S. Orange County Orlando Compass Award https://youtu.be/5SEg0mtaLRI 2016-12-17 21:22:32
5070 N.U.T.S. Orange County Orlando Promote Award https://youtu.be/8LnQh_3WE30 2016-12-17 22:35:25
5125 Raiderbots South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Fort Lauderdale Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/P6UvkfLiNRI 2016-12-03 23:19:56
5158 T.I.T.A.N.S. Palm Beach Port St. Lucie, FL Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/Apr_DE_PLb4 2016-12-04 00:00:11
5257 Eagles Robotics Xperience Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/0KuYbAl-9u0 2016-12-03 23:03:54
5257 Eagles Robotics Xperience Palm Beach Boca Raton Promote Award https://youtu.be/nonOyVteKww 2017-02-11 21:33:51
5442 Half LIFE TERRA South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Miami Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/rvdEdXtHXqI 2016-12-04 06:21:10
5937 Renaissance Robotics Orange County Apopka Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oZoeg2mTJcE&feature=youtu.be 2016-12-03 07:35:53
5937 Renaissance Robotics Orange County Apopka Compass Award https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZYzHFb6-7Ns 2016-12-16 22:43:10
5937 Renaissance Robotics Orange County Apopka Promote Award https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vjSXydIqGLw 2016-12-16 22:43:36
6321 Robo Raiders South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Fort lauderdale Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8VV8G4HhU1M 2016-12-04 00:11:11
6322 WiredCats South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Davie, Florida Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fgP28YFrrf8 2016-12-01 22:00:46
6323 The Pink Team Spacecoast Viera Team League Play Judging https://drive.google.com/open?id=0Bz8Xgt7YlO8sXzVleWNwOTNPOFk 2016-12-03 23:29:29
6323 The Pink Team Spacecoast Melbourne Compass Award https://youtu.be/2spzEBu3Yq4 2017-02-10 18:17:14
6323 The Pink Team Spacecoast Viera Promote Award https://animoto.com/play/IVZX61gozLh9mDdmlc6XgQ?autostart=1 2016-12-17 16:44:47
6324 Twisted Circuitz Pinellas County Clearwater Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Z4FlOn2iqns 2016-12-03 23:58:10
6327 Fetch Orange County Orlando Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/p6OtIx70VhY 2016-12-02 13:55:37
6364 Pulsatrix Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u1GsZ_Ah6pc 2016-12-04 23:06:06
6379 Clockwork Mania Orange County Orlando Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/dG48QjT_bDk 2016-12-03 23:11:11
6379 Clockwork Mania Orange County Orlando Compass Award https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EfzZ0L-vuZ0 2016-12-17 22:38:59
6379 Clockwork Mania Orange County Orlando Promote Award https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T6c8-H7Huv0 2016-12-18 00:41:31
6433 Neutrinos Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa (ROBOT) Lakeland Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o3FESLC7RC0&feature=youtu.be 2016-11-28 20:55:50
6568 Jedi Knights Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bYecKe3hnfQ 2016-12-03 10:58:27
7017 Polk Overdrive Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa (ROBOT) Lakeland Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/T1oAA4uqja4 2016-12-02 18:42:50
7142 Deceptidogs Orange County Mount Dora Team League Play Judging http://www.photosnack.com/Deceptidogs/deceptidogs.html 2016-12-04 20:28:29
7203 KNO3 Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa (ROBOT) Tampa Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/2X_076ED_rc 2016-12-03 20:51:57
7263 The Knights of Cavalry Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa (ROBOT) Odessa Team League Play Judging https://drive.google.com/open?id=0Bw75GUsUreveZDZabnExYk5BaWs 2016-12-03 23:14:53
7318 Phoenix Gears South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Dade Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xe-51Ypjou4 2016-12-05 19:20:33
7321 Charlotte Surge Pinellas County Punta Gorda Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/IPwjW2aDa7U 2016-12-03 10:52:32
7341 F.R.E.N.C.H. F.R.I.E.S. Spacecoast Titusville Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/yvogNVJEpMM 2016-12-03 23:23:31
7477 Super 7 Spacecoast Oviedo Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/tXgL-ZOiEX8 2016-12-03 20:03:37
7477 Super 7 Spacecoast Oviedo, FL Compass Award https://youtu.be/DAPUmIKIQ4E 2017-02-11 17:43:16
7477 Super 7 Spacecoast Oviedo, FL Promote Award https://youtu.be/5wk7uS0uJo4 2017-02-08 21:34:52
7509 Blazer Robotics Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Zg7jeoHSBuw 2016-12-03 23:08:37
7579 B.E.A.R.S. Orange County Orlando Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/WBAsCxXEcEY 2016-12-04 10:38:16
7592 Roarbots Spacecoast Oviedo Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/UUxUqSBfejA 2016-12-03 23:53:16
7592 Roarbots Spacecoast Oviedo, FL Compass Award https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=b15BgYcflv4 2016-12-18 22:29:20
7592 Roarbots Spacecoast Oviedo, FL Promote Award https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aYjAzG1YBYo 2016-12-18 22:30:29
7625 Otus Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3IRjCu-jLU 2016-12-03 20:16:09
7650 The Circuit Breakers Pinellas County Clearwater Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/H2pjjIDoYO4 2016-12-03 21:26:36
7719 Team RISE Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa (ROBOT) Lakeland Team League Play Judging https://vimeo.com/193937932 2016-12-01 15:09:56
7826 Mini-Moose Orange County KISSIMMEE Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/IFfsd4DL7No 2016-12-03 23:22:36
8387 Biohazardous Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa (ROBOT) Tampa Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=goCpvKXzSSw 2016-12-03 20:03:49
8551 Relentless Robotics Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CA5k0N6RGAU 2016-12-03 15:28:26
8601 Godly Gears Orange County Apopka Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4oOmCmd__W8 2016-12-04 20:12:06
8601 Godly Gears Orange County Apopka Compass Award https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tx62maEBuaY 2016-12-17 21:39:49
8601 Godly Gears Orange County Apopka Promote Award https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Q4lPyL8orvA 2016-12-17 23:24:22
8754 ELEKTRO Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Fj8E1ybXQWs 2016-12-03 10:57:23
8796 Clay North East Florida FTC Green Cove Springs Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/ZkNXUaGv_sY 2016-12-04 03:26:37
8799 Lake Asbury Junior North East Florida FTC Green Cove Springs Team League Play Judging https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B2sBKtMzQg7-QUZIbFdqUmJLV1k/view?usp=drivesdk 2016-12-03 17:31:24
8844 Skeleton Albifacies Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_TMl00CIYM0&feature=youtu.be 2016-12-03 15:39:52
8908 Robo Mojo Pinellas County Punta Gorda Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/IO94scR_-Es 2016-12-03 10:54:08
8908 Robo Mojo Pinellas County Punta Gorda Promote Award https://youtu.be/5KYVAj2Szic 2016-12-17 21:37:25
8996 Pink Fluffy Bunnies Spacecoast Viera Team League Play Judging https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B1iZIqHzMvoHb0JpME1laHYzVVU 2016-12-03 23:41:15
8996 Pink Fluffy Bunnies Spacecoast Melbourne Compass Award https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Tbptic8oHWo 2017-02-11 14:51:48
8996 Pink Fluffy Bunnies Spacecoast Viera Promote Award https://animoto.com/play/IVZX61gozLh9mDdmlc6XgQ?autostart=1 2016-12-17 16:44:23
9013 Merritt Island Matrix Spacecoast Merritt Island Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/yDdzqMMVta8 2016-12-02 16:39:53
9110 WiredCats Junior South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Davie, FL Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BUF5_w2MMm8 2016-12-03 20:52:30
9175 Warrior Bots Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa (ROBOT) Lecanto Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/bLJ1xpba3-I 2016-12-02 11:03:56
9177 RoboScots Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H5JlLYgoPq0 2016-12-03 15:30:24
9207 Skynet Palm Beach Boca Raton, Florida Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5mfAQcHKXKo 2016-12-02 20:19:44
9214 RhoBeta North East Florida FTC Orange Park Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wDnVBor2Vug&feature=youtu.be 2016-12-03 17:26:53
9214 RhoBeta North East Florida FTC Orange Park Compass Award https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fw6ugsp2xQY 2016-12-16 22:17:58
9214 RhoBeta North East Florida FTC Orange Park Promote Award https://youtu.be/hU-o41zgdvA 2016-12-16 22:18:17
9277 HazMat Robotics Explosives Orange County Orlando Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/8LKNr1E4Xtc 2016-12-03 14:14:56
9277 HazMat Robotics Explosives Orange County Orlando Promote Award https://youtu.be/N7fngboNb9M 2017-02-08 16:57:34
9497 GEAR GRINDER Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/lJyUEDTkHP4 2016-12-04 17:33:50
9498 Robo Warriors Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/BdYWf0auo1I 2016-12-03 23:04:55
9779 PIEaters Orange County Orlando Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/8Gck6vbVCEQ 2016-12-02 18:15:04
9779 PIEaters Orange County Orlando, Florida Compass Award https://youtu.be/U-vyTbYlVY8 2016-12-17 15:33:27
9779 PIEaters Orange County Orlando, Florida Promote Award https://youtu.be/-iBZ5aoFTYE 2016-12-17 07:54:52
9930 Robo-Knights Orange County Orlando Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/QGSGSIsrW-Y 2016-11-28 16:59:59
9937 Gamma Rays North East Florida FTC Jacksonville Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hqzHyO1_hRM 2016-12-13 22:46:28
9938 Baldwin Middle/Senior North East Florida FTC Jacksonville Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ri8_SVlZFZ8 2016-12-08 21:43:40
9944 SATURN North East Florida FTC Jacksonville Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/YPku5qN76X0 2016-12-03 23:05:37
9986 EagleBotics Navy South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Coconut Creek Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/BesEljtf8jY 2016-12-03 20:52:06
9987 EagleBotics Gold South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Coconut Creek Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/S6nq47MJ8pg 2016-12-03 11:45:06
10013 Master Builders North East Florida FTC Jacksonville Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/RqdluvnLSP4 2016-12-04 00:01:27
10022 WiredCats Girls South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Davie Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/gIDj5OUK4u4 2016-12-04 22:12:40
10050 Raccoon Robotics Orange County Windermere Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zb_mPJTjr1E&feature=youtu.be 2016-12-01 22:31:52
10087 FatherBoards South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Fort Lauderdale Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/I037eif1JGQ 2016-12-01 20:47:48
10087 FatherBoards South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Ft. Lauderdale Compass Award https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hrmtEGRad8c 2017-02-11 22:41:07
10087 FatherBoards South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Ft. Lauderdale Promote Award https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=upuIrc8V748 2017-02-11 22:43:12
10088 SharkBeta South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Fort Lauderdale Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pEO0G0C0FvI 2016-12-01 23:38:22
10130 Crown Joules South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Fort Lauderdale Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9Bfeyu0rx5M&t=1s 2016-12-01 23:29:57
10168 LJH Gator Techs North East Florida FTC Orangepark Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/fPgtf2FDlto 2016-12-03 12:11:29
10179 Tech Turtles North East Florida FTC Valparaiso Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a6TjEvZ8i_0&feature=youtu.be 2016-12-02 23:04:49
10200 Ninoxide Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eVKezimxF74 2016-12-03 15:41:20
10201 Tyton Owls Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pngSaJ57Z68&feature=youtu.be 2016-12-03 20:07:16
10205 Da Man Sowa Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?feature=youtu.be&v=n4LTcFJ_MHA&app=desktop 2016-12-03 23:16:49
10206 360 Degrees Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XJgRigEAw-I&app=desktop 2016-12-03 23:10:05
10334 Invaders Spacecoast Melbourne, FL Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/fHjO9QwVdb8 2016-12-03 22:52:20
10345 Royal Blue Pinellas County Punta Gorda Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/7M3yZOxHs6g 2016-12-03 10:55:41
10347 General Tech Spacecoast TITUSVILLE Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AMin3yEa-a4 2016-12-03 23:20:21
10366 WiredCats Future South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Davie Team League Play Judging http://youtu.be/32TiOv1Znhk 2016-12-04 18:08:00
10379 General Mission Spacecoast Titusville Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p4ZO_Mwtt1s&edit=vd 2016-12-04 00:16:52
10385 RoboTech Warriors North East Florida FTC Callahan Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/_KdExhflDoo 2016-12-03 16:04:21
10413 Imaginary Radicals North East Florida FTC Niceville, FL Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/oTiVSQzvFvQ 2016-12-03 20:05:05
10497 SwampBots North East Florida FTC Gainesville Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/2dbGylnEb84 2016-12-03 23:33:36
10583 The Robotic Gladiators North East Florida FTC Orange Park Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MFx2ZnwJW9U&feature=youtu.be 2016-12-01 18:12:15
10584 Keystone Heights High School North East Florida FTC Keystone Heights Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/hajWuRwf-ZQ 2016-12-04 20:37:48
10606 Tech Garage Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TRVBRtxBcoQ 2016-12-03 10:53:29
10650 HazMat Robotics Biohazards Orange County Orlando Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/x53W4amcSYY 2016-12-03 14:17:52
10670 Fatherboards North East Florida FTC Jacksonville Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/eLBgpS5E1Lc 2016-12-04 14:13:23
10688 ATL Eagles Robotics Palm Beach Palm Beach Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/vq8zuldb9aQ 2016-12-05 19:14:18
10743 TechGarage 3 Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ud4x8l3OW_Q 2016-12-04 09:48:23
10744 TechGarage 4 Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Kqn8twuXTXY 2016-12-03 23:51:58
10745 Tech Garage 5 Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fCUnc4Ue9zc 2016-12-03 10:56:00
10746 Tech Garage 6 Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/UFHxsidDkFw 2016-12-03 10:55:00
10768 Middleburg High School North East Florida FTC middleburg Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0IAf28M1N-k 2016-12-03 17:22:26
10830 RoboPanthers2000 South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Coral Springs Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ri7paThx1vk 2016-12-03 19:30:14
10830 RoboPanthers2000 South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Coral Springs Promote Award https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bk3B-4fI-3M&feature=youtu.be 2017-02-11 18:35:37
11172 Bolles Bots North East Florida FTC Jacksonville Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ka-BH_yH4WA 2016-12-02 16:19:38
11199 Forge South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Pembroke Pines Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/N5ZED2ZEXno 2016-12-01 22:27:12
11204 Shark-A-Tech South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Ft. Lauderdale Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GR2TPa9XdFQ 2016-12-02 20:53:04
11263 TechnoMancers North East Florida FTC Jacksonville Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/PxWq-ElxAKk 2016-12-03 20:25:49
11355 Neil Team Six Spacecoast Casselberry Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/T6FOecXRb7s 2016-12-03 22:36:24
11429 The Mechanical Bulls Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa (ROBOT) Brandon Team League Play Judging https://www.dropbox.com/s/31n8uetvrdd0srr/FTC%20Video.mp4?dl=0 2016-12-04 00:20:39
11434 JagWires Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa (ROBOT) Tampa Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/_YE25KI0elc 2016-12-02 23:11:36
11465 Fort White Indibots North East Florida FTC Fort White Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/DcwPUWG37Cs 2016-12-04 16:13:08
11499 Pink Pelicans Spacecoast Melbourne Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=McMUQkRXUaY 2016-12-03 10:18:45
11499 Pink Pelicans Spacecoast Melbourne, FL Promote Award https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5kbFfU7PQ2g 2017-01-05 20:29:11
11551 Robot Matrix Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/x7YNtm7k39Y 2016-12-03 23:02:47
11555 JEDI KNIGHTS Palm Beach Boyonton Beach Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/-uxAAEx-vMg 2016-12-03 09:21:52
11555 JEDI KNIGHTS Palm Beach Boynton Beach Promote Award https://youtu.be/cLj_y2T3q8E 2017-02-05 09:00:53
11593 Brainstormers North East Florida FTC Jacksonville Team League Play Judging https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B7XI2TyEN8OdSGNfUHRqalMyQms/view?ts=5840bf9e 2016-12-02 23:22:03
11596 Cuda Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/z15cUauNaRw 2016-12-04 10:34:43
11597 Mechanical Owls Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/g1N5_usfFz8 2016-12-03 22:47:52
11599 Westgate 1 - The Angels Palm Beach Palm Beach Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=draqgpqrclo 2016-12-05 19:24:28
11600 Westgate 2 - The Legends Palm Beach Palm Beach Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kIYWFRvoWRM 2016-12-05 19:25:16
11604 Cabana 1 - Robotniks Palm Beach Palm Beach Team League Play Judging https://goo.gl/photos/cxcTT2bAfPcxTg2H9 2016-12-05 19:29:12
11619 14 Spicy Boiz Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa (ROBOT) Lakeland Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/KVW7o-GGJA0 2016-12-01 16:24:50
11628 Coding Hope Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa (ROBOT) Tampa Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bPbEgz3A7Es 2016-12-02 03:37:28
11681 BANANAS Spacecoast Melbourne Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/ZBmQHYP6fQ8 2016-11-30 16:20:04
11710 South Sumter High School Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa (ROBOT) BUSHNELL Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/URcOmbKBXa0 2016-12-03 23:01:29
11774 Palatka High School Robo-Panthers North East Florida FTC Palatka Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Q59jXN4i4qY 2016-12-04 15:10:38
11796 TechGarage 1 Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CrV68zfzJXY 2016-12-03 23:07:09
11797 TechGarage2 Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/Fdk5fQKnkgw 2016-12-03 23:06:04
11798 TechGarage3 Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/9K3JPKHemtg 2016-12-03 23:54:02
11799 Blazers Robotics 2 Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cXlY4zWK8rA 2016-12-04 09:46:10
11800 TechGarage5 Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/BMBIRN0RU68 2016-12-03 23:09:46
11817 < BITS_PLEASE > Pinellas County Clearwater Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZgvOjQST1VM&feature=youtu.be 2016-12-03 22:21:53
11891 RoboStingers North East Florida FTC Yulee Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/EHzc4EDngGc 2016-12-02 14:48:08
11892 Hilliard High School Flashes North East Florida FTC Hilliard Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pOmMy9KhjwU&t=5s 2016-12-03 22:05:08
11910 REEF ROBOTICS 2 South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Miami Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QUc2ZDZ8YL4 2016-12-04 13:26:47
12030 Brain Storm Orange County Mount Dora Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/xZAk6_rubUQ 2016-12-02 22:45:13
12090 DEN IN BLACK Spacecoast Oviedo Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/F_RQn8SQt3A 2016-12-03 13:00:51
12090 DEN IN BLACK Spacecoast Oviedo Compass Award https://youtu.be/k_E1tKWhCBA 2016-12-18 08:10:25
12090 DEN IN BLACK Spacecoast Oviedo Promote Award https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=38MAke1VmCA 2016-12-17 13:18:35
12102 Patriot Programmers North East Florida FTC Fort Walton Beach Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/Ed9C2_gEnWA 2016-11-30 22:02:01
12226 CATS FTC 1 Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/x0HmZ8OQ6Rc 2016-12-03 22:01:48
12228 CATS2 Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/s4-X9CE_PNc 2016-12-03 21:59:30
12245 Cobalt Spacecoast Longwood Team League Play Judging https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UgDuc2afuJc 2016-12-03 19:24:47
12249 Minjas Palm Beach Boca Raton Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/UdAGNmT3zMY 2016-12-03 17:41:34
12413 Crooms Spacecoast Sanford Team League Play Judging https://youtu.be/2bVHa9tglEE 2016-12-03 21:05:54